FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 13072392

nr 1307 2392

HANGING CUPBOARD

peasant. Length: 54, width: 28 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.

Allmoge. Bredd: 54, djup: 28 cm, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday February 17 2020
at 20:59:17